The German Iaido Federeation offers training to acquire a license as a specialist trainer, examiner or competition judge. These training courses are held alternately each year as weekend courses. Further information can be requested from the respective departments.
Quality of training:
Thanks to the cooperation of the DIaiB (German Iaido Bund eV) with the German Kendo Bund (DKenB) we are internationally represented in the European Kendo Federation (EKF) and the International Kendo Federation (FIK). All exams held in the scope of DIaiB are internationally recognized. By becoming an extraordinary member of the German Judo Association, we are affiliated to the German Olympic Sports Confederation (DOSB).
Basic qualification
Basic qualification creates a common base for the three specialist training courses as a trainer, examiner or competition judge. The "basic qualification DIaiB" includes 40 lessons and is flexible. It is currently held on two weekends. It is also possible to assign individual blocks. The basic qualification must be completed within 4 years. In addition, the basic qualification can also be completed after the examiner or competition judge training. The corresponding license is then only valid after completion of the basic qualification.
Gruppe A
1. Platz Ulla Massing
2. Platz Eckard Siefer
3. Platz Titiaan Stuurman
Gruppe B
1. Platz Ilse Winsen
2. Platz Martin Seyffert
3. Platz Michael Klam
Gruppe C
1. Platz Dorothee Preuß
2. Platz André zum Bruch
3. Platz Michael Denzlein
keine Informationen
mudan
1. Platz Paulun
2. Platz Kloss
3. Platz Schmidt
3. Platz Aschke
shodan
1. Platz Denzlein
2. Platz Moritz
3. Platz Wloka
3. Platz Bonnekoh
nidan
1. Platz Fenger
2. Platz Büchert
3. Platz Gießler
3. Platz Rübenkamp
sandan
1. Platz Schmitz
2. Platz Weinem
3. Platz Massing
3. Platz van Mourik
(hat 1997 wahrscheinlich wegen EIC in Hamburg nicht stattgefunden.)
mudan
1. Platz Ulrike Veitengruber
2. Platz Jirina Aschke
3. Platz Matthias Kämper
3. Platz Tom Mildahn
shodan
1. Platz Christian Kaiser
2. Platz Jürgen Weis
3. Platz Ralf Seiler
3. Platz Peter Kern
nidan
1. Platz Michael Denzlein
2. Platz Kostranek
3. Platz Michael Moritz
3. Platz Stefan Paulun
sandan
1. Platz Martin Seyffert
2. Platz Klaus Wissmath
3. Platz Eberhard Klute
3. Platz Wolfgang Büchert
mudan
1. Platz Hajo Riegels
2. Platz Rüdiger Körner
3. Platz Tino Jensen
3. Platz Christian Wagner
shodan
1. Platz Tom Mildahn
2. Platz Matthias Kämper
3. Platz Ulrike Denzlein
3. Platz Jürgen Schmidt
nidan
1. Platz Michael Denzlein
2. Platz Krzystof Gornicki
3. Platz André zum Bruch
3. Platz Stefan Paulun
sandan
1. Platz Klaus Wißmath
2. Platz Wolfgang Büchert
3. Platz Norbert Rübenkamp
3. Platz Jürgen Vorberger
keine Informationen
mudan
1. Platz Anja Barczewski
2. Platz Werner Stadelmeyer
3. Platz Heike Zeiger
3. Platz Friedhelm Beyen
shodan/nidan
1. Platz Matthias Kemper
2. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
3. Platz Peter Fischer
3. Platz Joachim Lüdicke
sandan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz André zum Bruch
3. Platz Eberhard Klute
3. Platz Rüdiger Körner
mudan
1. Platz Alejandro Blau
2. Platz Jürgen Volkmann
3. Platz Mathias Siewert
shodan
1. Platz Carsten Wiesner
2. Platz Sebastian Luther
3. Platz Friedhelm Beyen
nidan
1. Platz Andrea Wilke
2. Platz Horst Erhard
3. Platz Melanie Bong
sandan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz Peter Röder
3. Platz Rüdiger Körner
3. Platz Olaf Berry
yondan
1. Platz Ursula Massing
2. Platz Wolfgang Klein
3. Platz Martin Seyffert
mudan
1. Platz Ulrike Prib
2. Platz Alex Blau
3. Platz Winterleitner
3. Platz Henrike Glimme
shodan
1. Platz Stefan Renner
2. Platz Ronald Derra
3. Platz Werner Stadelmeyer
3. Platz Marcus Lenz
nidan
1. Platz Andrea Wilke
2. Platz Ian Booker
3. Platz Hagen Ladwig
3. Platz Thomas Machoczeck
sandan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz Horst Ehrhard
3. Platz Peter Fischer
3. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
yondan
1. Platz Peter Röder
2. Platz André zum Bruch
3. Platz Stefan Paulun
3. Platz Peter Kern
mudan
1. Platz Ulrike Prib
2. Platz Silvia Pellegrini
3. Platz Ulrich Härtel
3. Platz Alejandro Blau
shodan
1. Platz Stefan Renner
2. Platz Henrike Glimme
3. Platz Ronald Derra
3. Platz Matthias Ohnesorge
nidan
1. Platz Andrea Wilke
2. Platz Carsten Wiesner
3. Platz Melanie Bong
3. Platz Ian Booker
sandan
1. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
2. Platz Oliver Bischoff
3. Platz Franz-Peter Giesen
3. Platz Peter Fischer
yondan
1. Platz André zum Bruch
2. Platz Peter Röder
3. Platz Peter Kern
3. Platz Michael Moritz
mudan
1. Platz Ingmar Strietzel
2. Platz Dominik Giese
3. Platz Ulrich Härtel
3. Platz Elke Kern
shodan
1. Platz Ulrike Prib
2. Platz Jan Windecker
3. Platz Ronald Derra
3. Platz Alexandra Lewisch
nidan
1. Platz Thomas Träger
2. Platz Holger Brand
3. Platz Alexander Julino
3. Platz Frank Schmidt
sandan
1. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
2. Platz Peter Fischer
3. Platz Melanie Bong
3. Platz Andrea Wilke
yondan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz André zum Bruch
3. Platz Peter Kern
3. Platz Peter Röder
godan
1. Platz Angela von der Geest
2. Platz Lothar Beck
3. Platz Franz Jahns
3. Platz Hubert Schmitz
Team
1. Platz Bayerischer Iaido Bund e.V.
2. Platz Berliner Iaido Verband e.V.
3. Platz Nordrheinwestfälischer Iaido Verband e.V.
3. Platz Südwestdeutscher Iaido Verband e.V.
mudan
1. Platz Elke Kern
2. Platz Peter Schroth
3. Platz Caroline Gierenstein
3. Platz Dominik Giese
shodan
1. Platz Jan Windecker
2. Platz Dominique Piterek
3. Platz Felix Klein
3. Platz Jörg Ellermann
nidan
1. Platz Henrike Glimme
2. Platz Stefan Renner
3. Platz Matthias Ohnesorge
3. Platz Ronald Derra
sandan
1. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
2. Platz Thomas Träger
3. Platz Peter Fischer
3. Platz Andrea Wilke
yondan
1. Platz Peter Röder
2. Platz Oliver Bischoff
3. Platz André zum Bruch
3. Platz Peter Kern
godan (Goodwill-Taikai)
1. Platz Lothar Beck
2. Platz Titiaan Stuurman
3. Platz Ulla Massing
Team
1. BayIaiB
2. SWIV
3. NIaiB
3. NRWIV
mudan
1. Platz Michael Bürger
2. Platz Peter Schroth
3. Platz Andreas Gauk
3. Platz Elke Roland
shodan
1. Platz Svenja Vestermann
2. Platz Carl Moser
3. Platz Liam Johnson
3. Platz Dominik Giese
nidan
1. Platz Jan Windecker
2. Platz Felix Klein
3. Platz Ingmar Strietzel
3. Platz Matthias Ohnesorge
sandan
1. Platz Andrea Wilke
2. Platz Thomas Träger
yondan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz Peter Röder
3. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
3. Platz Michael Moritz
godan
1. Platz Lothar Beck
2. Platz Titiaan Stuurman
3. Platz Klaus Stolle
Team
1. NIaiB
2. BayIaiB
3. SWIV
mudan
1. Platz Sven Müller
2. Platz: Florian Bubser
3. Platz: Enno Olbrich
3. Platz: Felice Brandi
shodan
1. Platz Michael Bürger
2. Platz Dominik Giese
3. Platz Elke Kern
3. Platz Robert Völkmann
nidan
1. Platz Felix Klein
2. Platz Jan Windecker
3. Platz Nils Rameil
3. Platz Steffen Michaelis
sandan
1. Platz Henrike Glimme
2. Platz Ulrike Prib
3. Platz Thomas Träger
3. Platz Marcel Wilsdorf
yondan
1. Platz André zum Bruch
2. Platz Oliver Bischoff
3. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
3. Platz Wolfgang Büchert
godan
1. Platz Peter Röder
2. Platz Michael Moritz
3. Platz Lothar Beck
3. Platz Peter Kern
Team
1. Platz NIaiB
2. Platz BayIaiB
3. Platz Landesverband Berlin
3. Platz Team ronin
mudan
1. Platz Artur Schramm
2. Platz Raimond Hettrich
3. Platz Ina Pfalzgraf
3. Platz Stefanie Nowak
shodan
1. Platz Florian Bubser
2. Platz Felice Brandi
3. Platz Enno Olbrich
3. Platz Marlen Bernier
nidan
1. Platz Robert Völkmann
2. Platz Peter Schroth
3. Platz Dominik Giese
3. Platz Michael Bürger
sandan
1. Platz Felix Klein
2. Platz Henrike Glimme
3. Platz Alexandra Lewisch
3. Platz Matthias Ohnesorge
yondan
1. Platz Andrea Röder
2. Platz Oliver Bischoff
3. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
3. Platz André zum Bruch
godan
1. Platz Henry Schubert
2. Platz Peter Röder
3. Platz Michael Moritz
3. Platz Lothar Beck
Team
1. Platz NIaiB
2. Platz BayIaiB
3. Platz Berlin
mudan
1. Platz Ina Pfalzgraf
2. Platz Raimond Hettrich
3. Platz Artur Schramm
3. Platz Stefanie Nowak
Fighting Spirit: Diana Schubert
shodan
1. Platz Matthias Herty
2. Platz Ilka Schlenther
3. Platz Roxanne Schulten
Fighting Spirit: Sebastian Roß
nidan
1. Platz Robert Völkmann
2. Platz Florian Bubser
3. Platz Cenet Bauer
3. Platz Peter Schroth
Fighting Spirit: Marcus Lenz
sandan
1. Platz Felix Klein
2. Platz Henrike Glimme
3. Platz Jan Windecker
3. Platz Steffen Michaelis
Fighting Spirit: Joachim Lüdicke
yondan
1. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
2. Platz Irene Markowitsch
3. Platz Thomas Machoczek
Fighting Spirit: Thomas Träger
godan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz Henry Schubert
3. Platz Peter Röder
3. Platz Udo Schneeweiß
Fighting Spirit: Klaus Stolle
Team:
1. Platz BayIaiB Team 1
2. Platz NIaiB
3. Platz SWIV Team 2
3. Platz Hakushinkai Berlin
mudan
1. Platz Daniel Benicke
2. Platz Christina Frenzel 3. Platz Oliver Walter
3. Platz Alexander Pilhöfer
shodan
1. Platz Ina Pfalzgraf
2. Platz Waldemar Woligorski
3. Platz Artur Schramm
nidan
1. Platz Cenet Bauer
2. Platz Florian Bubser
3. Platz Susanne Berko
3. Platz Alejandro Blau
Fighting Spirit: Gabriele Bober
sandan
1. Platz Felix Klein
2. Platz Steffen Michaelis
3. Platz Reinhard Radtke
3. Platz Robert Völkmann
yondan
1. Platz Henrike Michaelis
2. Platz Andrea Maier
godan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz Peter Röder
3. Platz André zum Bruch
3. Platz Henry Schubert
mudan
1. Platz Christina Frenzel
2. Platz Veronika Bauer
3. Platz Amin Ayadi
3. Platz Kai Singler
Fighting Spirit: Jose Cazon
shodan
1. Platz Daniel Benicke
2. Platz Artur Schramm
3. Platz Carolin Gierenstein
3. Platz Diana Schubert
nidan
1. Platz Ina Pfalzgraf
2. Platz Oldrich Becker
3. Platz Danni Jorgenson
3. Platz Melike Bayram
sandan
1. Platz Cenet Bauer
2. Platz Robert Völkmann
3. Platz Felice Brandi
3. Platz Florian Bubser
yondan
1. Platz Henrike Michaelis
2. Platz Steffen Michaelis
3. Platz Felix Klein
3. Platz Ulrich Härtel
godan
1. Platz Peter Röder
2. Platz Henry Schubert
3. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
3. Platz Michael Moritz
Team:
1. Platz Bayern A
2. Platz Berliner Team
3. Platz Shoushikai Berlin
mudan
1. Platz Felix Böning
2. Platz Raphael Böhm
3. Platz Julia Akrivos
3. Platz Pasquale Schmidt
shodan
1. Platz Christina Frenzel
2. Platz Amin Ayadi
3. Platz Frank Wittich
3. Platz Katharina Küchler
nidan
1. Platz Artur Schramm
2. Platz Melike Bayram
3. Platz Danni Jorgenson
3. Platz Oliver Walter
sandan
1. Platz Florian Bubser
2. Platz Michael Bürger
3. Platz Felice Brandi
3. Platz Claus Fricke
yondan
1. Platz Ulrike Prib
2. Platz Felix Klein
3. Platz Steffen Michaelis
godan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz André zum Bruch
3. Platz Andrea Röder
Team
1. Platz Drachenteam I (Berlin)
2. Platz SWIV-Team I
3. Platz NIaiB-Team 2
3. Platz Bayern B
mudan
1. Platz Markus Ewinger
2. Platz David Siegel
3. Platz Karoly Berko
3. Platz Felix Scheuermann
Fighting Spirit: Marie-Louise Tomasek
shodan
1. Platz Felix Böning
2. Platz Chris Weber
3. Platz Raphael Böhm
3. Platz Alexander Zöllner
Fighting Spirit: Martin Öhler
nidan
1. Platz Oliver Walter
2. Platz Artur Schramm
3. Platz Florian Müller
3. Platz Frank Wittich
Fighting Spirit: Stefan Schmitz
sandan
1. Platz Florian Bubser
2. Platz Cenet Bauer
3. Platz Marlen Bernier
3. Platz Melike Bayram
Fighting Spirit: Claus Fricke
yondan
1. Platz Henrike Michaelis
2. Platz Felix Klein
3. Platz Robert Völkmann
Fighting Spirit: Ulrike Prib
godan
1. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
2. Platz Oliver Bischoff
3. Platz Andrea Röder
3. Platz André zum Bruch
Team
1. Platz Drachenteam
2. Platz NIaiB 1
3. Platz Bayern A
3. Platz NIaiB 2
mudan
1. Platz Stephan Rieger
2. Platz Michael Knaup
3. Platz Marie-Luise Tomasek
3. Platz Sabrina Zenk
Fighting Spirit Gesine Wermke
shodan
1. Platz Pasquale Schmidt
2. Platz David Siegel
3. Platz Markus Ewinger
3. Platz Felix Scheuermann
Fighting Spirit Chris Weber
nidan
1. Platz Felix Böning
2. Platz Stefan Schmitz
3. Platz Amin Ayadi
3. Platz Martin Öhler
Fighting Spirit Jasmin Alt
sandan
1. Platz Melike Bayram
2. Platz Ina Pfalzgraf
3. Platz Matthias Herty
3. Platz Oliver Walter
Fighting Spirit Artur Schramm
yondan
1. Platz Felix Klein
2. Platz Steffen Michaelis
3. Platz Robert Völkmann
3. Platz Niklas Herter
Fighting Spirit Florian Bubser
godan
1. Platz Henrike Michaelis
2. Platz Andrea Röder
3. Platz Peter Kern
3. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
Fighting Spirit Franz-Peter Giesen
Team
1. Platz Bayern C
2. Platz Bayern A
3. Platz Süd West Team 1
3.Platz Berlin +
Fighting Spirit Bayern B
mudan
1. Platz Ronald Brönstrup
2. Platz Andrzej Bys
3. Platz Ralf Stederoth
3. Platz Friedemann Haeffner
Fighting Spirit Nadja Ziller
shodan
1. Platz Michael Knaup
2. Platz Luise Schmidt
3. Platz Nathalia Rölli
3. Platz Marie-Luise Tomasek
Fighting Spirit Stephan Rieger
nidan
1. Platz Felix Böning
2. Platz David Siegel
3. Platz Felix Scheuermann
3. Platz Amin Ayadi
Fighting Spirit Pasquale Schmidt
sandan
1. Platz Oliver Walter
2. Platz Matthias Herty
3. Platz Shizue Schäfer
3. Platz Danielle Jorgenson
Fighting Spirit Melike Bayram
yondan
1. Platz Robert Völkmann
2. Platz Claus Fricke
3. Platz Florian Bubser
3. Platz Felice Brandi
Fighting Spirit Susanne Berko
godan
1. Platz Felix Klein
2. Platz André zum Bruch
3. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
3. Platz Andrea Röder
Fighting Spirit Niklas Herter
rokudan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz Peter Röder
3. Platz Henry Schubert
Team
1. Platz SWIV Aitokan 1
2. Platz Bayern A
3. Platz SWIV Aitokan 2
3. Platz Bayern B
mudan
1. Platz Andrzej Bys
2. Platz Thomas Buntrock
3. Platz Mario Fischer
3. Platz Domenico Palmeri
Fighting Spirit Nadja Ziller
shodan
1. Platz Ronald Brönstrup
2. Platz Ralf Stederoth
3. Platz Stephan Rieger
Fighting Spirit Sergej Esau
nidan
1. Platz Markus Ewinger
2. Platz Pasquale Schmidt
3. Platz Felix Scheuermann
3. Platz David Siegel
Fighting Spirit Michael Knaup
sandan
1. Platz Felix Böning
2. Platz Oliver Walter
3. Platz Artur Schramm
3. Platz Matthias Detering
Fighting Spirit Dirk Hagemann
yondan
1. Platz Robert Völkmann
2. Platz Felice Brandi
3. Platz Claus Fricke
3. Platz Florian Bubser
Fighting Spirit Anita Budavári
godan/rokudan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz Henry Schubert
3. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
3. Platz Peter Röder
Fighting Spirit Andrea Röder
Team
1. Platz Bayern A
2. Platz NRWIV
3. Platz SWIV Aitokan 1
3. Platz Bayern B
mudan
1. Platz Jonathan Bys
2. Platz Thomas Buntrock
3. Platz Heiko Wagner
3. Platz Philipp Henschke
Fighting Spirit Vitali Klink
shodan
1. Platz Mario Fischer
2. Platz Ralf Stederoth
3. Platz Ronald Brönstrup
3. Platz Stephan Rieger
Fighting Spirit Andrzej Bys
nidan
1. Platz Nathalia Rölli
2. Platz Michael Knaup
3. Platz Marie-Luise Tomasek
3. Platz Sergej Esau
sandan
1. Platz Markus Ewinger
2. Platz Oliver Walter
3. Platz Felix Böning
3. Platz Felix Scheuermann
Fighting Spirit Frank Wittich
yondan
1. Platz Florian Bubser
2. Platz Melike Bayram
3. Platz Matthias Herty
3. Platz Claus Fricke
Fighting Spirit Anita Budavári
godan
1. Platz Robert Völkmann
2. Platz Niklas Herter
3. Platz Jens Hoffbauer-Kieper
rokudan
1. Platz Peter Röder
2. Platz Oliver Bischoff
3. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
3. Platz Henry Schubert
Fighting Spirit André zum Bruch
Team
1. Platz Bayern A
2. Platz SWIV HTG Aitokan 1
3. Platz SWIV HTG Atiokan 3
3. Platz Nordteam 2
Fighting Spirit Weipeng Xia
2020 Corona-Jahr (keine Meisterschaft)
mudan
1. Platz Laura Brandi
2. Platz Simon Dorn
3. Platz Yvonne Chou
3. Platz Michael Wagner
Fighting Spirit Christoph Kepplinger (Austria)
shodan
1. Platz Anika Kindler
2. Platz Lucia Droege
3. Platz Xenia WJ Bichler-Hwang (Austria)
3. Platz Horst Droege
Fighting Spirit Uwe Müller
nidan
1. Platz Miroslav Popov (Bulgaria)
2. Platz Carolin Gierenstein
3. Platz Ronald Brönstrup
3. Platz Thomas Buntrock
Fighting Spirit Friedemann Haeffner
sandan
1. Platz Tea Pihlaja (Finland)
2. Platz Markus Ewinger
3. Platz Felix Scheuermann
3. Platz Marcel Molnar
Fighting Spirit Luise Schmidt
yondan
1. Platz Oliver Walter
2. Platz Melike Bayram
3. Platz Markus Lenz
3. Platz Dirk Hagemann
Fighting Spirit Matthias Herty
godan
1. Platz Felice Brandi
2. Platz Robert Völkmann
3. Platz Udo Schneeweiß
rokudan
1. Platz Andrea Röder
2. Platz Oliver Bischoff
3. Platz Henry Schubert
mudan
1. Platz Andreas Nebert
2. Platz Henriette Paetow
3. Platz Vivien Langner
3. Platz Marina Doetsch
Fighting Spirit Henrik Reuter
shodan
1. Platz Laura Brandi
2. Platz Jonathan Bys
3. Platz Michael Wagner
3. Platz Stefan Kranz
Fighting Spirit Patricia Hess
nidan
1. Platz Ronald Brönstrup
2. Platz Anika Kindler
3. Platz Thomas Buntrock
3. Platz Lucia Droege
Fighting Spirit Weipeng Xia
sandan
1. Platz Dirk Schwerke
2. Platz Luise Schmidt
3. Platz Matthias Detering
3. Platz Tino Schanz
Fighting Spirit Mario Fischer
yondan
1. Platz David Siegel
2. Platz Markus Ewinger
3. Platz Oliver Walter
3. Platz Felix Scheuermann
Fighting Spirit Frank Wittich
godan
1. Platz Robert Völkmann
2. Platz Melike Bayram
3. Platz Anita Budavári
3. Platz Felice Brandi
Fighting Spirit Jens Hoffbauer-Kieper
rokudan
1. Platz Peter Röder
2. Platz Oliver Bischoff
3. Platz Andrea Röder
Team
1. Platz NRW 1
2. Platz MIAIB
3. Platz NRW 3
3. Platz BAYERN 1
mudan
1. Platz Marius Stederoth
2. Platz Michael Ziebis
3. Platz Tim Ulbrich
3. Platz Vladyslav Krikhtenko
Fighting Spirit Pauline Kister
shodan
1. Platz Andreas Nebert
2. Platz Henrik Reuter
3. Platz Maksim Drugalev
3. Platz Leona Dürhager
Fighting Spirit Gilvan Barroso
nidan
1. Platz Anika Kindler
2. Platz Laura Brandi
3. Platz Jonathan Bys
3. Platz Simon Dorn
Fighting Spirit Michael Wagner
sandan
1. Platz Ronald Brönstrup
2. Platz Mario Fischer
3. Platz Elmar Plank
3. Platz Weipeng Xia
Fighting Spirit Peggy Plank
yondan
1. Platz Felix Scheuermann
2. Platz David Siegel
3. Platz Markus Ewinger
3. Platz Matthias Herty
Fihgting Spirit Tino Giesler
godan
1. Platz Ulrike Prib
2. Platz Melike Bayram
3. Platz Robert Völkmann
3. Platz Felice Brandi
Fighting Spirit Jens Hoffbauer-Kieper
rokudan
1. Platz Oliver Bischoff
2. Platz André zum Bruch
3. Platz Robert Ringlstetter
3. Platz Henry Schubert
Team
1. Platz Bayern C
2. Platz Bayern B
3. Platz Bayern A
3. Platz MIAB 1
Fighting Spirit Laura Brandi
mudan
1.Platz Vladyslav Krikhtenko
2.Platz Dorina Graf
3.Platz Isabella Eberhardt
3.Platz Maya Müller
Fighting Spirit: Rebecca Eva Cramer
shodan
1.Platz Tim Ulbrich
2.Platz Viviana Kaspar
3.Platz Yu-Deok Cecilia Jung
3.Platz Michael Ziebis
nidan
1.Platz Laura Brandi
2.Platz Michael Evers
3.Platz Sadia Oumohand
3.Platz Andreas Nebert
Fighting Spirit: Henrik Reuter
sandan
1.Platz Mario Fischer
2.Platz Anika Kindler
3.Platz Ronald Brönstrup
3.Platz Caroline Gierenstein
Fighting Spirit: Annabelle Chowdhury
yondan
1.Platz Felix Scheuermann
2.Platz Luise Kirch
3.Platz David Siegel
3.Platz Oliver Walter
Fighting Spirit: Bennett Pauls
godan
1.Platz Melike Bayram
2.Platz Felice Brandi
3.Platz Frank Wittich
3.Platz Anita Budavári
rokudan
-
1.Platz Bayern A
2.Platz NRW 1
3.Platz MIaiB 2
3.Platz Bayern B
Fighting Spirit: Nicole Pawellek (Berlin 1)